Starting list 2019

 

Name Club Country Race Gender
Peter Rohde Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Hening Hansen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Søren Klement Nygaard Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Emma Riber Broberg Skovshoved Roklub Denmark Main Female
Thorsten Søndergaard Larsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Nikolaj Aleksander Dagnaes-Hansen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Jan Landgraff Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Thomas Roll Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Svend Peter Nabe-Nielsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Main Male
Oscar Chalupsky Vila do Conde Portugal Main Male
Morten Abildtrup Frederikssund Denmark Main Male
Camilla Persson Malmö kanotklubb Sweden Main Female
Emilie Rosenkilde Nybro-furå Denmark Main Female
Ian Black Cape Town South Africa Main Male
Mads Brandt Pedersen Silkeborg Kajakklub // Dansprint Denmark Main Male
Casper Pretzmann Silkeborg kajakklub Denmark Main Male
Gordan Harbrecht Nordic Kayaks Germany Main Male
Volker Brandt Kano og Kajakklub Limfjorden Denmark Half Male
Holger Siebke Ring der Einzelpaddler Hamburg Germany Main Male
Leif Davidsson Helsingorgskanotisterna Sweden Main Male
Tobias West Hyttel Maribo kajak klub Denmark Main Male
Carola Cordes Kanuklub Charlottenburg Germany Main Female
Sacha Ossowski Kanuklub Charlottenburg Germany Main Male
Emil Skovgaard Silkeborg Denmark Main Male
Christian Høier Hellerup kajakklub Denmark Main Male
Marion Louise Frandsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Half Female
Martin Larsen Sorø Denmark Main Male
Edgar Harbrecht Rostocker Kanu Club Germany Main Male
Ina Harbrecht Rostocker Kanu Club Germany Main Female
Claus Sigfred Bilberg Klampenborg Kano- og kajakklub Denmark Half Male
Michael Iwersen TrygFonden Kystlivredning Denmark Main Male
Flemming Svendsen Krogen Helsingør Denmark Main Male
Cedric Goueffon Helsingør Krogen Denmark Main Male
Johan Svärd Malmö KK Sweden Main Male
Birgit Vilstrup Mortensen Kajakklubben Krogen Helsingør Denmark Main Female
Torben Frohn Kajakklubben Nova Denmark Main Male
Dorte Marnø Kajakklubben Nova Denmark Main Female
Søren Maretti Silkeborg kajakklub Denmark Main Male
Brian Eslykke Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Half Male
Martin Møller Friedrichsen Maribo Denmark Main Male
Henrik Lolck Frederikssund roklub Denmark Main Male
Erik Tronsen Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden Main Male
Alex Lindros ARK Danmark Main Male
Örjan Skatt Västkust Surfski Sverige Main Male
Monica Graae Palitzsch Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark Half Female
Birgit Pontoppidan DSR Denmark Main Female
Max Busch-Jensen KKK DK Main Male

Total: 47

Updated: June 6